Noob Ninja Guardian
Reversed GP
Orange Rope
Monster Truck 2020
Among them Hide N Seek 2
Pop Pop Jingle
Power Badminton
Flick Snowball Xmas
Blind Shot
Rain Of Arrows
Boat & Dash!
Hoppy Rushy
Steep
Raccoon Retail
EG Quick Dice
Frenzy Chicken Farming
Fastlane Frenzy
Jigsaw Games
.IO Games
Basketball Games
Dress-up Games
Shooter Games
Agility Games
Cards Games
Art Games
Battle Games
Strategy Games
Merge Games
Match-3 Games
Sports Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Adventure Games
Puzzle Games
Cooking Games
Racing & Driving Games
Simulation Games
Football Games
Casual Games
Boardgames Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Care Games
Educational Games
Quiz Games
Noob Ninja Guardian
A brave ninja decided to protect his doyo from the waves of enemies who seek to collapse each stone and conquer your territory. You must control the direction of the guardian where he should attack so as not to let any enemy pass. You could collect the coins to upgrade your skills and evolve the power of the guardian ninja.
Play Instructions for Noob Ninja Guardian
The objective of the game is to control the guardian ninja to attack the position of the enemies that run to the gates of the doyo !!! do not stop attacking until you eliminate the last enemy in your way but be careful that each group of enemies are stronger than others.
Core Gameplay Elements
Instructions:
Attack enemies with the mouse right click moving the position.
Touch the screen to attack on mobile devices.
Attack enemies with the mouse right click moving the position.
Touch the screen to attack on mobile devices.
Which company or individual created the game?
The development studio credited with creating this game is TapTapking.com.
Which tags are used to identify this game?
The most relevant tags for this game are cute, fighting, minecraft, ninja.
What type of game is this based on its category?
This game can be categorized under the Casual genre.
Does this game support mobile play on both iOS and Android?
Yes, Noob Ninja Guardian has mobile support for iOS and Android.
What game development framework or engine was used to build this game?
The core technology running this game is Javascript.
Does the game feature any form of mistreatment or harm towards characters?
Yes, Noob Ninja Guardian contains content that could be considered cruel.
Is the game more appropriate for a certain gender?
The game is primarily intended for Male & Female in terms of gender.
Who is the game suitable for, age-wise?
The primary audience for this game is players in the Teens, Young Adults age group.
Can children enjoy this game without concerns?
No, Noob Ninja Guardian is not appropriate for a younger audience.
Does the game have any blood-related elements?
Yes, blood is part of Noob Ninja Guardian' gameplay or visuals.
Recommended Articles
- High-Protein Fast Food: Healthy Options Recommended by Dietitians
- Partial Solar Eclipse 2026: Where & When to See It in North America
- White House Pushes Strategic Bitcoin Reserve: What It Means for Bitcoin in 2026?
- What Can You Learn From a Biological Age Test? | Health & Longevity Explained
- Indian Motorcycle Unveils Chief Vintage Sturgis Edition | 125 Units Only!
- Pastor Gabriel Johnson's Stroke in ICE Detention: Family's Plea for Transparency
- Tom Selleck's Misadventure: The Disaster of 'Christopher Columbus: The Discovery'
- Harvey Nichols: Can the Iconic Store Make a Comeback?
- First Images of SpaceX Falcon 9 Moon Crash Crater Revealed! (SHOCKING DETAILS)
- Pierce Brosnan's Son Paris & His Model GF: Love Story & Cute Family Pics
- Pastor's Family Fights for Answers After Stroke in ICE Detention
- Barcelona's Surprising Interest in Cuti Romero: A Transfer Saga Twist
- Tottenham Hotspur Transfer News: Savinho Deal Close! | Man City Winger to Spurs
- Howard University Enrollment Scandal: Students Speak Out
- Trackhouse MotoGP: Unlocking Potential, Maintaining Momentum
- Valtteri Bottas Reveals Cadillac's Major F1 Shift to 2027 Car
- Nike Blazy Sneaker: The Ultimate Lounging Shoe
- Unleashing Creativity: How Shooting 6x6 Transforms Your Photography Vision
- Eat Longer: The Surprising Eating Habit That Adds 8 Years to Your Life (No Superfoods Needed!)
- Wiikwemkoong's Digital Revolution: Building a Future-Proof IT Foundation
- Demis Hassabis Steps Down as Google DeepMind CEO – What’s Next for AI?
- Celebrity Plastic Surgeon Reveals REAL Difference Between $30K vs $300K Facelifts
- Unveiling 'Ketticè': A Refreshing Take on Adolescent Dramas
- Todd Blanche: US Attorney General Confirmed After Bitter Battle
- Clayton Gunn's Journey: From Breakdown to Finding Peace Through Art
- Trackhouse MotoGP: Unlocking Potential, Maintaining Momentum
- BREAKING: Bruno Guimaraes Joins Arsenal! Newcastle Star's Big Move!
- Legendary Ice Cream on a $25 Budget! King Cones Modesto Review
- Deadly School Shooting in Thailand: 9 Killed Including Teen Shooter | Latest News
- John Hannah Fires Back at The Mummy 4 Critics! New Sequel Details Revealed
- Trackhouse MotoGP: Unlocking Potential, Maintaining Momentum
- Darius Cooper: Eagles' Breakout Star in Training Camp
- 7 Extreme Animals in Earth's Harshest Places | Wildlife Travel Destinations
- North America Solar Eclipse 2026: When and Where to Watch
- Troubleshooting Access Issues: A Guide to Regaining Access to The Telegraph Website
- MIT Discovers 5x Heat Reduction From Tiny Chip Wrinkles – What It Means for Electronics!
- 2026's Hottest Hair Trend: How to Rock 'Depression Hair' Like a Fashion Pro
- Bruno Guimaraes Joins Arsenal: Premier League Star Signs from Newcastle United
- What Can You Learn From a Biological Age Test? | Health & Longevity Explained
- Carlton vs St Kilda: Wildcard Showdown at Marvel Stadium | AFL 2026
- 3 Potential Winger Trades for the New York Rangers: Upgrading the Forward Group
- Carlton vs St Kilda: Wildcard Showdown at Marvel Stadium | AFL 2026
- Why Are Long-Spined Sea Urchins Disappearing? Coral Reefs in Crisis
- Unleashing Creativity: How Shooting 6x6 Transforms Your Photography Vision
- The Mysterious Disappearance of Long-Spined Black Sea Urchins: Coral Reefs in Crisis
- Does TV Time Affect Your Brain? What Science Says
- Toronto Shooting: 18-Year-Olds Charged with Murder
- SAD Supports Women's Quota & Delimitation Bills: Badal-PM Modi Meet Sparks Alliance Buzz?
- Barcelona's Surprising Interest in Cuti Romero: A Transfer Saga Twist
- Toronto Shooting: Two Teens Charged with Murder
- Why CBS Should Replace Tony Romo with Greg Olsen: NFL Broadcast Analysis
- JW Marriott's Luxury Arrival in Greenville, SC: A New Era for Falls Park
- Will Binance & Coinbase List Pi Network? EXPLAINED!
- Rivian vs Lucid: EV Giants' Earnings Reveal Who's Winning the Startup Race
- Howard University Enrollment Scandal: Students Speak Out
- Rivian vs Lucid: EV Giants' Earnings Reveal Who's Winning the Startup Race
- Ikea's Wicker Bench Goes Viral: The Cottagecore Craze
- Supercharge Your Samsung Phone with NFC Tags: Unlocking Superpowers
- Lian Li Vector V150 INF Review: Budget MicroATX Case with Premium Features!
- Jefferson County's Worst Health Inspections: Roaches, Flies, and Food Safety Fails
- Matthew Broderick on Ulster American: Nailing the Complexities of Identity
- Ikea's Wicker Bench Goes Viral: The Cottagecore Craze
- Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ABANDONS Tour de France Femmes! What Happened?
- Wagner Moura's A Trial: Unraveling Ibsen's Secrets
- Clayton Gunn's Journey: From Breakdown to Finding Peace Through Art
- Is TV Bad for Your Brain? New Study Reveals Surprising Truth
- China's Lunar Base: Meet the Robot Watchdogs of the Future
- Howard University Enrollment Scandal: Students Speak Out
- Jefferson County's Worst Health Inspections: Roaches, Flies, and Food Safety Fails
- Harvey Nichols: Can the Iconic Store Make a Comeback?
- Uriarte Shocks the Field! Moto3 England Saturday Practice Highlights
- Howard University Enrollment Scandal: Students Speak Out
- Julian Alvarez to Arsenal? Simeone's Transfer Message to Arteta
- Ben Shelton's Serve Analysis: What He's Working On After Canadian Open Win
- Horse Racing Tips: Ayr Predictions for August 8th, 2026
- I Ate CHERRIES Every Day for a Week - Dietitian Reveals Results!
- Ikea's Wicker Bench Goes Viral: The Cottagecore Craze
- Saajan's Director Reveals Sanjay Dutt's On-Set Crush on Madhuri Dixit
- Dame Siân Phillips Steps Back from Acting at 93: Memory Issues & a Legendary Career
- 3 Potential Winger Trades for the New York Rangers: Upgrading the Forward Group
- Wiikwemkoong's Digital Revolution: Building a Future-Proof IT Foundation
- Sergei Ovechkin's Hat-Trick Heroics at Ovi Cup | 7-Year-Old Steals the Show Again!
- Barcelona vs Atletico: Cuti Romero Transfer Battle? | Latest Rumors
- Raven Chapman's Road to Recovery: Returning Home After Brain Bleed
- Shergar Cup 2026: Ian Williams' Top Contenders & Ryan Moore's Big Return at Ascot!
- Is Desalination the Answer to Drought? SLO County's $500M Plan Explained
- Barcelona vs Atletico: Cuti Romero Transfer Battle? | Latest Rumors
- Modesto's Best Ice Cream Shop: King Cones Review
- Bangkok Shooting: Families Retrieve Bodies After Teen's Rampage
- Carlton vs St Kilda: Wildcard Showdown at Marvel Stadium | AFL 2026
- US Commits $1 Billion to Colombia Under Trump-Backed President: War on Narco-Terrorism Begins
- WWE Legend Jim Ross: Brain Surgery, Career Reflection, and a Hopeful Future
- Pastor Gabriel Johnson Suffers Stroke in ICE Detention: Family Demands Answers
- 3 Wingers to Watch Out for on the New York Rangers: Free Agency & Trade Targets
- Senate Avoids Shutdown: What's Next for Government Funding?
- What Can You Learn From a Biological Age Test? | Health & Longevity Explained
- Putin's NATO Threat Imminent? Ukraine-Russia War Escalates | Latest Updates
- MIT Spinout Gets $32M to Develop Autonomous Stroke Robot | Future of Stroke Treatment?
- Scotland's New Head Coach: Who Will Lead the Team in the Nations League?
- Who Will Guard the Net? Predicting the Toledo Walleye Goaltenders for the Upcoming Season