Super Chicken Fly
Mega Ramp Bike Racing Tracks
PixelForces.io
Imposter Dash
starblastio
Rider.io
Skibidi Toilet IO
Real World Soccer Cup Flicker 3D 2023
Teen Patti
Restaurant.io
Gyros.io
SpaceGuard.io
SuperHero.io
EG Baller IO
Jetpack Rush Simulator 3D
Zombie Royale.io
Super Craft Bros Runner
.IO Games
Educational Games
Racing & Driving Games
Strategy Games
Quiz Games
Casual Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Merge Games
Sports Games
Match-3 Games
Care Games
Adventure Games
Football Games
Shooter Games
Dress-up Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Boardgames Games
Cards Games
Basketball Games
Puzzle Games
Battle Games
Cooking Games
Jigsaw Games
Art Games
Agility Games
Simulation Games
Super Chicken Fly
Have fun with this entertaining casual game Chicken Toss, an exclusive game in kiz10 where a little hen will need your help to propel herself and go as far as she can!!! Play it for free at kiz10.com and enjoy many other online games.
Help the little chicken to fly and conquer all the farm. Pick your favorite weapon and kick your chicken to fly over a thousand miles
in the farm and bounce against many little animals to increase the power. Use your skills to bounce in the right place and get more speed but be careful with the dangerous objects that will destroy your little chicken bullet. Collect coins and go to the shop to increase your kick power, fly speed, bounce rate and resistance.
Help the little chicken to fly and conquer all the farm. Pick your favorite weapon and kick your chicken to fly over a thousand miles
in the farm and bounce against many little animals to increase the power. Use your skills to bounce in the right place and get more speed but be careful with the dangerous objects that will destroy your little chicken bullet. Collect coins and go to the shop to increase your kick power, fly speed, bounce rate and resistance.
Master the Game: Super Chicken Fly Instructions
Instructions:
Use the mouse to throw the chicken as far as possible or touch the screen on mobile devices.
Use the mouse to throw the chicken as far as possible or touch the screen on mobile devices.
Exciting Features
Join now this fun bird launching game and help the chickens fulfill their dream of reaching new heights! Beat your level with each attempt and improve your skills to accumulate your best score.
How is this game categorized on the platform?
The game falls under the .IO category.
How is this game classified in terms of gameplay or genre?
The categories associated with this game are multiplayer.
Is the game developed using a specific game development platform?
The game uses third-party tools/frameworks like Javascript for its development.
Who is the person or company that created this game?
The studio that developed this game is kiz10.com.
Is the game compatible with mobile operating systems like iOS and Android?
Super Chicken Fly provides a mobile experience for users.
Is this game kid-friendly?
No, the content of Super Chicken Fly is not appropriate for kids.
Is this game suitable for both genders?
The game is most likely designed for Male & Female.
Does the game show any blood-related visuals?
Yes, blood is visible in Super Chicken Fly’s content.
Who is the ideal age group for this game?
Players in the age group Teens, Young Adults can enjoy this game.
Are there any scenes or actions in the game that could be considered cruel?
Yes, Super Chicken Fly shows harmful or malicious behavior.
Recommended Articles
- Can you pay rent with a credit card?
- Retiring with ₹2 Crore: How Much Monthly Income Can You Safely Withdraw?
- Zalgiris Coach Reassures Fans: Jonas Valanciunas' Injury Not Serious
- Big Ten's New Replay Transparency: Friday Games Only in 2026 - Full Breakdown
- EastEnders Ashneet Panesar Returns! Suki's Shocking Storyline & Recast Reveal
- Joe Morgan's Legacy: The ‘Morgan Magic’ 1988 Boston Red Sox Season Explained
- Amazon Cargo Plane Crash at Miami Airport - Boeing 767 Overruns Runway
- Everton's New Hero: Maitland-Niles Shines on Debut | Everton vs Man Utd 2-2 Highlights
- Backrooms 2 Official: Kane Parsons Directing Sequel - Announcement Coming Soon
- Arsenal 2-1 Chelsea: Midfield Crisis Despite £349m Spend? Caicedo Injury & Deadline Day Failures
- Lee Chang-dong’s ‘Possible Love’: Venice Film Festival Sensation Explained!
- 5 Classic Sci-Fi Shows That Outshine Star Trek | Must-Watch Sci-Fi Series
- Canadian Business News: Trade Tensions, Financial Summit, and More
- Max Verstappen P3 Podium at Italian Grand Prix – Deployment Issue Explained | F1 2023
- MMA Fighter vs Chimpanzee: Cole Johnson's Bizarre Fight Plan Revealed!
- From Cancer Survivor to Tech Tester: The Robotic Surgery Story
- The Story of Anthrax's Iconic Mascot: Not Man
- Telluride Film Festival 2026: A Sneak Peek at the Must-See Movies
- PSG 2027-28 Kit Leaked: Pink & Grey Colors Revealed - Which Design Wins?
- Joe Morgan Dies at 95: The 'Morgan Magic' 1988 Boston Red Sox Season
- Serial Squatter Takes Over $1M NYC Home: Neighbors Outraged | Vernon Glass Scam Exposed
- Extreme Heatwaves: The Silent Killer Hiding in Plain Sight
- NBL Blitz 2026: Dash Daniels, Luke Travers, Dink Pate & Amari Bailey NBA Scouting Updates
- Un-American Penalty? Virginia Tech Coach James Franklin's Controversial Call
- Fantasy Football 2026 Sleeper RBs: Unlock Hidden Gems for Your Flex List
- Tony Ferguson vs Kenzo Biyong: Full Fight Preview | Misfits Boxing Sept 26
- Can Wisconsin Badgers Pull Off the Upset Against Notre Dame?
- US-Iran Nuclear Deal in Jeopardy? Trump Official's Shocking Statement
- Jac Caglianone's Grade 1 Flexor Strain: Will He Avoid the IL? | Royals Injury Update
- Gianni Infantino Announces Re-election Bid for FIFA Presidency 2027 – Controversy & Rivals
- The Fascinating History of Kids as Photographers: From Elite Pastime to DIY Adventure
- Colin Keane Talks Pressure, Social Media & Juddmonte’s A‑Listers – Racing Interview
- Joel Kinnaman's Worst Sci-Fi Movie: The Darkest Hour Review
- Labor Day Weekend Beach Safety: High Surf and Rip Currents
- The Untold Story of Anthrax's Not Man: A Metal Mascot Like No Other
- Agata the Writer Review: Mia Wasikowska Shines in a Unique Cinematic Experience
- The Batman Part II: Robert Pattinson Teases a Radical New Direction
- Jonas Valanciunas Injury Update: Zalgiris Coach Explains Precautionary Bench Rest
- Enceladus: The Tiny Moon with an Enormous Electromagnetic Impact
- James Franklin's 'Un-American' Penalty for High-Fiving Military Cadets: What's the Big Deal?
- Why AI Won’t Replace Farmers: The Rise of Agriculture Careers in 2026
- Jonas Valanciunas Injury Update: Zalgiris Coach Reveals It's Not Serious | EuroLeague News
- NBL Blitz 2026: Dash Daniels, Luke Travers, Dink Pate & Amari Bailey NBA Scouting Updates
- MMA Fighter's Wild Plan: Chimpanzee Fight & Sword Battle with a Polar Bear
- Lone Star Le Mans 2026: Live Updates from Austin, Texas! | 2026 FIA WEC Season
- Agata the Writer Review: Mia Wasikowska's Enigmatic Venice Film Festival Debut
- Safer Streets for Cyclists: A Dream Come True at Bike the Drive
- Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People? - A Powerful Vietnam War PTSD Drama Review
- Joel Kinnaman's Worst Sci-Fi Movie: The Darkest Hour (2011) Flop Explained
- AP New Pension Applications Open Sept 7-16 | NTR Bharosa Scheme Details & Documents Required
- Backrooms 2: Kane Parsons Returns for A24's Horror Sequel
- Le Petit Elephant: A Preschool's Journey to a New Beginning
- Everton's New Hero: Maitland-Niles Shines on Debut | Everton vs Man Utd 2-2 Highlights
- Is Pro Cycling Too Dangerous? João Almeida's Warning at Vuelta a España
- The Batman Part II: Robert Pattinson Teases a Radical New Direction
- Unraveling the Mystery: How Arctic Rivers Defy Erosion Expectations
- Unraveling the Mystery: How Arctic Rivers Defy Erosion Expectations
- Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies Game Recap: 09/06/2026 Highlights & Scores
- Franco Colapinto's Emotional Italian GP: From Podium Contender to Heartbreaking Mistake
- US Open 2026: Sabalenka vs Townsend - Live Scores & Key Moments
- Zalgiris Coach Reassures Fans: Jonas Valanciunas' Injury Not Serious
- MMA Fighter's Wild Plan: Chimpanzee Fight & Sword Battle with a Polar Bear
- Elly De La Cruz Rescues Injured Bird, Then Crushes 2-Run Homer – Reds Highlights
- Hollywood's Summer Box Office Boom: A Comeback Story
- Electric Motorcycle Revolution: How High Fuel Prices are Driving a Global Shift
- Backrooms 2 Confirmed! Kane Parsons Returning for A24 Sequel
- Arsenal's Gabriel Escapes Red Card: Referee's Decision Explained
- Tucson Man Duct-Taped to Plane Seat Loses Job After Disruptive Flight Incident
- September Events in NYC: US Open, NYFW, and More!
- Retiring with ₹2 Crore: How Much Can You Safely Withdraw Monthly?
- Red Sox Injury Update: Ceddanne Rafaela's Right Quad Strain
- Max Verstappen P3 Podium at Italian Grand Prix – Deployment Issue Explained | F1 2023
- FAMU vs South Carolina State: Rattlers Take the Lead, Weather Delays Game
- KRG Runaki Program: How Electricity Bills are Dropping in Kurdistan
- US-Iran Tensions: Navy Drone Strike Claimed by Iran, Denied by US Military
- Trump's Energy Secretary: No Nuclear Deal with Iran?
- Le Petit Elephant: A Preschool's Journey to a New Beginning
- Tucson Man Duct-Taped to Plane Seat Loses Job After Disruptive Flight Incident
- Payton Tolle's Epic 1-Rep Pushup & 12 Ks! Red Sox Sweep Orioles | MLB Highlights
- GB&I STUNS USA! The Greatest Walker Cup Comeback Ever at Lahinch
- Women's Super League: Manchester City's Reigning Champions Start Season Strong
- Tony Ferguson vs. Kenzo Biyong: UFC Star Takes on Soccer Player in Boxing Ring
- Livingston SACK Glenn Whelan After Only 9 Games! | Managerial Shake-up Explained
- Tucson Man Duct-Taped on Flight: The Shocking Incident and Aftermath
- Nebraska Football PFF Grades vs Ohio: Colandrea, Rule & OL Dominate Week 1
- Andhra Pradesh Pension Update: New Applications Open from Sept 7 - Full Guide & Eligibility Criteria
- Ollie Millroy Rescued by Heroic Driver Loek Hartog – Flaming Ferrari Rescue in China!
- Joel Kinnaman's WORST Sci-Fi Movie: The Darkest Hour (2011) - For All Mankind Star's Forgotten Flop
- Theatre Aspen's Solo Flights Festival: A Week of One-Person Shows
- Hiking the PCT: Mt. Shasta Adventure - Stunning Views, Trail Challenges, and Inspiring Encounters
- Tony Ferguson vs Kenzo Biyong: Full Fight Preview | Misfits Boxing Sept 26
- Arizona State vs Morgan State Blowout: Fourth Quarter Shortened to 10 Minutes!
- Andhra Pradesh Pension Update: New Applications Open from Sept 7 - Full Guide & Eligibility Criteria
- US-Iran Tensions: Navy Drone Strike Claimed by Iran, Denied by US Military
- Lewis Hamilton Rules Out 2023 F1 Title Challenge After Italian GP Disaster
- Arsenal vs Chelsea: Why Gabriel Escaped a Red Card - Premier League Explains VAR Decision
- Hollywood's Summer Box Office Boom: A Comeback Story
- 5 Classic Sci-Fi Shows That Outshine Star Trek | Must-Watch Sci-Fi Series
- Iran-US Conflict: Rising Tensions and Threats of War
- All Blacks vs Springboks: How the Kiwis Plan to Stop the Boks' Powerful Maul in Baltimore